• Phone

    Phone
    0484-4066171 , 4066167

  • Mail

    Mail
    bavkakkanad@yahoo.co.in

  • KULAPATI K. M. MUNSHI
    Bhavan’s Founder President (1887 - 1971)

    K. M. Munshi

The School


 

PTA EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 2022-23

 

Sl No Name of the Members Designation Mob No:
1 SRI DILEEP KUMAR P I President 8281130038
2 SRI  P V SAJEEV Vice-President 9995544144
3 SRI K SURESH Secretary/Principal  
4 SMT JYOTHI P Joint Secretary/Vice Principal  
5 SMT RESHMI RAJU Parent representative I 8593959073
6 SMT ANJALY R NATH Parent representative II 8113041470
7 SMT ASWATHY SURESH BABU Parent representative III 9061135256
8 SRI NIDHIN G S Parent representative IV 9447059543
9 SRI ULLAS KRISHNAN Parent representative V 9840316360
10 SMT AYANA BALACHANDRAN NAIR Parent representative VI 9497789676
11 SRI ANISH NECHULLY Parent representative VII 9562343459
12 SRI P V SAJEEV Parent representative VIII 9995544144
13 SMT VINEETHA AMBIKA Parent representative IX 8547377192
14 SRI DILEEP KUMAR P I Parent representative X 8281130038
15 SMT  VIDYA RAMAN Parent reprensentative XI 8547143897
16 SMT JYOTHILEKSHMI C Parent reprensentative XII 9567762517
17 SMT BINDU M R ASST. VICE PRINCIPAL  
18 SMT BEENA N TEACHER MEMBER  
19 SMT JYOTHIRMAYEE TEACHER MEMBER  
20 SMT VARSHA R TEACHER MEMBER  
21 SMT NAMITHA  V MENON TEACHER MEMBER  
 22  SMT SEEMA C TEACHER MEMBER  


Achievements

Achievements

Activity

Activities

Year Plan

Year Plan

Event Calendar

Annual Calendar




Bhavan's Kochi Kendra
Bhavan's Mumbai Kendra
Mandatory Disclosure

Bhavans Adarsha Vidyalaya
Adarsha Nagar Road,
Thuthiyoor, Kakkanad,
Kerala 682037

Phone no
0484-4066171 , 4066167

Mail
bavkakkanad@yahoo.co.in

Facebook   Twitter   Google +   YouTube


© 2017 all Rights Reserved. Bhavans Adarsha Vidyalaya, Kakkanad
designed by : Tedsys