• Phone

    Phone
    0484-2422528 , 2426682

  • Mail

    Mail
    bavkakkanad@yahoo.co.in

  • KULAPATI K. M. MUNSHI
    Bhavan’s Founder President (1887 - 1971)

    K. M. Munshi

The School


PTA EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 2019-20

 

Sl No Name of the Members Designation Mob No:
1 SHRI. VISHU S N President 9048505371
2 SMT. SINDHU DINARAJ Vice-President 9946107301
3 SHRI. ARUN SASI Parent representative I 9447956973
4 SMT. JESNA JUSTINE Parent representative II 8943225765
5 SHRI. PREM MENON Parent representative III 9633653110
6 SHRI. VIJAYA KUMAR Parent representative IV 8588871102
7 SMT. DEEPTHI HARISH Parent representative V 9633877946
8 SMT. DIVYA DILEEP Parent representative VI 7012298091
9 SHRI. SAJEEV Parent representative VII 9995544144
10 SMT. SANU SIDIQUE Parent representative VIII 9188434760
11 SHRI. R. BALASUBRAMANIAN Parent representative IX 9447051495
12 SHRI. ANOOP P.P. Parent representative X 9400903584
13 SHRI. VISHU S N Parent reprensentative XII 9048505371
14 SMT. SINDHU DINARAJ Parent reprensentative XI 9946107301
15 SMT. SINDHU K TEACHER MEMBER  
16 SMT. BINDHU P V TEACHER MEMBER  
17 SMT. LATHIKA G NAIR TEACHER MEMBER  
19 SMT. SREEKALA B TEACHER MEMBER  


Achievements

Achievements

Activity

Activities

Year Plan

Year Plan

Event Calendar

Annual Calendar




Bhavan's Kochi Kendra
Bhavan's Mumbai Kendra
Mandatory Disclosure

Bhavans Adarsha Vidyalaya
Adarsha Nagar Road,
Thuthiyoor, Kakkanad,
Kerala 682037

Phone no
0484 - 2422528 , 2426682

Fax
0484 - 2426682

Mail
bavkakkanad@yahoo.co.in

Facebook   Twitter   Google +   YouTube


© 2017 all Rights Reserved. Bhavans Adarsha Vidyalaya, Kakkanad
designed by : Tedsys